Meet Alisa Manyonok, the most beautiful volleyball player from Russia

Meet Alisa Manyonok, the most beautiful volleyball player from Russia

Alisa Manyonok was born on April 5, 1995 in Vladivostok, Russia. She is a Beautyful Volleyball Athlete and Model. She become famous won beauty contest 'Supermodel International-2016'

Alisa Manyonok Bios

Name: Alisa Manyonok
Other Names: Alice Manonok, Alisa Manyonok, Alisa Manenok, Alice Manyonok
Place of Birth: Vladivostok, Russia
Date of Birth: 5 April 1995
Dwelling: Kazan, Russia
Occupation: Athletes Volleyball
Origin: Russia

Alisa Manyonok like Barbie, look her Latest Photo Collection:-